Contacts
Address:
Ermou 64, Athens 105 51
Email:
[email protected]
Phone:
  • UAE, Dubai
© 2005 - 2026 Avezor. All rights reserved
ApartmentAthensSouthEtolikou 11PR405669Plans

Sale of apartments in Etolikou 11

Rooms
Price
€

€
Area
m²

m²
Found 54 plans
Price: low to high
Price: low to high
Price: high to low
Rooms: low to high
Rooms: high to low

  • is empty

    Plan

    37m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €210 000
    5 675 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €240 000
    5 853 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €250 000
    6 250 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €250 000
    6 250 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €250 000
    7 143 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €250 000
    6 250 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €250 000
    6 250 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €250 000
    6 250 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €252 000
    7 200 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €252 000
    7 200 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €252 000
    7 200 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €252 000
    7 200 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €252 000
    7 200 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    309000m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €253 000
    7 229 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    35m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €253 000
    7 229 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    4fl.Floor
    €254 000
    6 350 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    45m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €255 000
    5 666 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €255 000
    6 220 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €259 000
    6 317 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €259 000
    6 475 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €259 000
    6 317 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €259 000
    6 350 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    40m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €259 000
    6 350 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    4fl.Floor
    €259 000
    6 317 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    1rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    4fl.Floor
    €262 000
    6 380 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    4fl.Floor
    €262 000
    6 380 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    1rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    5fl.Floor
    €269 000
    6 560 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    46m²Area
    1rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €269 000
    5 847 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    46m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €269 000
    5 847 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    47m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €270 000
    5 744 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    41m²Area
    1rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    6fl.Floor
    €285 000
    6 951 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    52m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    2fl.Floor
    €289 000
    5 557 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    52m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €299 000
    5 750 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    52m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    3fl.Floor
    €299 000
    5 769 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    52m²Area
    1rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    5fl.Floor
    €309 000
    5 942 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    52m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    4fl.Floor
    €309 000
    5 942 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    52m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    4fl.Floor
    €309 000
    5 942 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    62m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    1br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €309 000
    4 984 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    73m²Area
    2rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 054 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    71m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 197 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    71m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 197 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    70m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 271 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    72m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 125 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    71m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 197 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    70m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 271 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    71m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 197 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    72m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €369 000
    5 125 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027
  • is empty

    Plan

    90m²Area
    3rms.Rooms
    2br.Bedrooms
    1fl.Floor
    €470 000
    5 222 €/m²

    South

    Etolikou 11

    Completed Q1 2027